Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Facility: RAY schedules

 < May 2024 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
28
29
30
May 1
2
3
4
Type 21400030::BRA2 B4.2 (ANTONOWICZ) AT RAY B4.2 (Testa)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On RAY- Multipurpose Field 2 7v7
Type 21370003::QNY G4.5 (Dollard) AT RAY G4.5 (MOYNIHAN)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On RAY-Multipurpose Field 1 7v7
Type 21300003::HOLA B10.2 (Caldwell) AT RAY B10.2 (Moreira)
7:00 PM -8:30 PM
On RAY-BURKE 11v11
Type 21360014::BRA G4.4 (Castriano) AT RAY G4.4 (Reid)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On RAY-Multipurpose Field 1 7v7
Type 21420004::WHTH B4.4 (Costello) AT RAY B4.4 (Tichacek)
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On RAY-Multipurpose Field 1 7v7
  
Type 21160023::BRA G6.2 (WELLINGTON) AT RAY G6.2 (Germaine)
4:30 PM -5:45 PM
On RAY-Arruda Field 9v9
 
Type 21110032::EAS B6.2 (Cameron) AT RAY B6.2 (Attardo)
6:00 PM -7:10 PM
On RAY-Arruda Field 9v9
 
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Type 21200035::SHA3 B6.4 (Shah) AT RAY1 B6.4 (Gouthro)
12:00 PM -1:15 PM
On RAY-Arruda Field 9v9
Type 21170042::RAY G6.3 (Attardo) AT BRG G6.3 (Souza)
4:30 PM -5:45 PM
On RAY-Arruda Field 9v9
Type 21360025::STO G4.4 (grant) AT RAY G4.4 (Reid)
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On RAY-Multipurpose Field 1 7v7
Type 21200036::WHTH B6.4 (Uvanitte) AT RAY2 B6.4 (Caton)
1:30 PM -2:45 PM
On RAY-Arruda Field 9v9
Type 21240007::SHA B8.3 (Tavares) AT RAY B8.3 (Curtis)
7:00 PM -8:20 PM
On RAY-BURKE 11v11
Type 21240022::BRA B8.3 (VO) AT RAY B8.3 (Curtis)
12:00 PM -1:20 PM
On RAY-BURKE 11v11
  
Type 21260017::HOLA G8.2 (Green) AT RAY G8.2 (Attardo)
1:30 PM -2:50 PM
On RAY-BURKE 11v11
Type 21400019::SHA2 B4.2 (Rogers) AT RAY B4.2 (Testa)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On RAY-Multipurpose Field 1 7v7
 
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Type 21200042::SHA3 B6.4 (Shah) AT RAY2 B6.4 (Caton)
12:00 PM -1:15 PM
On RAY-Arruda Field 9v9
Type 21170011::BRA1 G6.3 (MORAN) AT RAY G6.3 (Attardo)
5:45 PM -7:00 PM
On RAY-Arruda Field 9v9
Type 21200055::SHA1 B6.4 (sostiel) AT RAY1 B6.4 (Gouthro)
12:00 PM -1:15 PM
On RAY-Arruda Field 9v9
Type 21200043::WHTH B6.4 (Uvanitte) AT RAY1 B6.4 (Gouthro)
5:15 PM -6:30 PM
On RAY-Arruda Field 9v9
Type 21240037::BRG B8.3 (Nichols) AT RAY B8.4 (Scimonelli)
7:00 PM -8:20 PM
On RAY-BURKE 11v11
Type 21370026::BRA G4.5 (VELLA) AT RAY G4.5 (MOYNIHAN)
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On RAY-Multipurpose Field 1 7v7
  
Type 21260023::WEY G8.2 (Dodds) AT RAY G8.2 (Attardo)
1:30 PM -2:50 PM
On RAY-BURKE 11v11
Type 21110058::BRG B6.2 (Takacs) AT RAY B6.2 (Attardo)
1:30 PM -2:40 PM
On RAY-Arruda Field 9v9
Type 21160025::WEY G6.2 (Bell) AT RAY G6.2 (Germaine)
3:00 PM -4:15 PM
On RAY-Arruda Field 9v9
 
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
Type 21200056::SHA2 B6.4 (Vasilets) AT RAY2 B6.4 (Caton)
1:30 PM -2:45 PM
On RAY-Arruda Field 9v9
 
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jun 1
Type 21170001::EAS G6.3 (Rogerson) AT RAY G6.3 (Attardo)
6:00 PM -7:15 PM
On RAY-Arruda Field 9v9
Type 21300013::WHTH B10.2 (Barata) AT RAY B10.2 (Moreira)
6:00 PM -7:30 PM
On RAY-BURKE 11v11
Type 21240049::RCK B8.4 (Lopes) AT RAY B8.4 (Scimonelli)
12:00 PM -1:20 PM
On RAY-BURKE 11v11
  
Type 21260025::BRA G8.2 (MEDE) AT RAY G8.2 (Attardo)
1:30 PM -2:50 PM
On RAY-BURKE 11v11
Type 21360023::WHTH G4.4 (Griffin) AT RAY G4.4 (Reid)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On RAY-Multipurpose Field 1 7v7
Type 21400034::HOLA B4.2 (Bonin) AT RAY B4.2 (Testa)
4:15 PM -5:15 PM
On RAY-Multipurpose Field 1 7v7