Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Facility: BRA schedules

 < May 2024 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
28
29
30
May 1
2
3
4
Type 21380017::WHTH G4.6 (Lane) AT BRA G4.6 (COYNE)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On BRA - East 1
Type 21280006::BRA G8.4 (ROMERO) AT BRA G8.3 (MCGEOGH)
5:00 PM -6:20 PM
On BRA - Doheny
Type 21190011::STO G6.4 (Mutascio) AT BRA G6.4 (CHAN)
6:00 PM -7:15 PM
On BRA - Doheny
Type 21450005::EBG GPG.1 (Connors) AT BRA GPG.1 (OSULLIVAN)
8:00 AM -9:45 AM
On BRA - Thayer 1
Type 21200030::RAY2 B6.4 (Caton) AT BRA B6.4 (DOHERTY)
1:30 PM -2:45 PM
On BRA - Doheny
  
Type 21290008::BRA B10.1 (THOYAS) AT WEY B10.1 (O'Halloran)
10:00 AM -11:30 AM
On BRA - Doheny
Type 21420027::SHA2 B4.4 (Feldman) AT BRA B4.4 (REGGIO)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On BRA - East 1
Type 21310003::WEY G10.1 (Carvalho) AT BRA G10.1 (RINGIUS)
10:00 AM -11:30 AM
On BRA - Thayer 1
Type 21190015::MMR G6.4 (Eitas) AT BRA G6.4 (CHAN)
3:00 PM -4:15 PM
On BRA - Doheny
Type 21220017::WEY B8.2 (Redburn) AT BRA1 B8.2 (CONFALONE)
12:00 PM -1:20 PM
On BRA - Thayer 1
 
Type 21130019::WEY B6.3 (Powers) AT BRA1 B6.3 (ORMSBY)
12:00 PM -1:10 PM
On BRA - Doheny
Type 21330015::EAS G4.1 (Maher) AT BRA G4.1 (OSULLIVAN)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On BRA - East 1
Type 21410020::QNY B4.3 (Miller) AT BRA B4.3 (BRACHA)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On BRA - East 2
Type 21400016::SHA2 B4.2 (Rogers) AT BRA2 B4.2 (ANTONOWICZ)
1:15 PM -2:15 PM
On BRA - East 1
Type 21420031::WHTH B4.4 (Costello) AT BRA B4.4 (REGGIO)
1:15 PM -2:15 PM
On BRA - East 2
Type 21100025::WEY B6.1 (Siannas) AT BRA B6.1 (CARR)
1:30 PM -2:40 PM
On BRA - Doheny
Type 21400021::RAY B4.2 (Testa) AT BRA1 B4.2 (PARKER)
2:30 PM -3:30 PM
On BRA - East 1
Type 21260016::ABG G8.2 (Martinez) AT BRA G8.2 (MEDE)
4:30 PM -5:50 PM
On BRA - Thayer 1
 
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Type 21380025::SHA G4.6 (Wright) AT BRA G4.6 (COYNE)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On BRA - East 1
Type 21150021::BRG G6.1 (Lemieux) AT BRA G6.1 (TAYLOR)
6:00 PM -7:15 PM
On BRA - Doheny
Type 21450010::HOLA GPG.2 (Sigda) AT BRA GPG.1 (OSULLIVAN)
8:00 AM -9:45 AM
On BRA - Thayer 1
Type 21440017::WHTH2 B4.6 (Borders) AT BRA1 B4.6 (Greene)
1:15 PM -2:15 PM
On BRA - East 1
Type 21360027::EBG G4.4 (Haggerty) AT BRA G4.4 (Castriano)
6:00 PM -7:00 PM
On BRA - East 1
Type 21290009::STO B10.1 (Grant) AT BRA B10.1 (THOYAS)
10:00 AM -11:30 AM
On BRA - Thayer 1
 
Type 21210008::BRA B8.1 (Gibbons) AT SHA B8.1 (kapur)
8:00 PM -9:20 PM
On BRA HS#1
Type 21210017::STO B8.1 (Silva) AT BRA B8.1 (Gibbons)
12:00 PM -1:20 PM
On BRA - Thayer 1
 
Type 21130021::BRA2 B6.3 (CONCANNON) AT BRA1 B6.3 (ORMSBY)
12:00 PM -1:10 PM
On BRA - Doheny
Type 21220025::WBG B8.2 (Mussari) AT BRA1 B8.2 (CONFALONE)
1:30 PM -2:50 PM
On BRA - Thayer 1
Type 21160028::SHA G6.2 (Rich) AT BRA G6.2 (WELLINGTON)
1:30 PM -2:45 PM
On BRA - Doheny
Type 21260019::WHTH G8.2 (Barata) AT BRA G8.2 (MEDE)
3:00 PM -4:20 PM
On BRA - Thayer 1
Type 21330018::EBG G4.1 (Michonski) AT BRA G4.1 (OSULLIVAN)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On BRA - East 1
Type 21400032::ABG B4.2 (O'Neill) AT BRA1 B4.2 (PARKER)
4:15 PM -5:15 PM
On BRA - East 1
Type 21320011::QNY BPG.1 (Scott) AT BRA BPG.1 (Smith)
6:00 PM -7:30 PM
On BRA HS#1
 
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Type 21380027::WHTH1 G4.6 (Turner) AT BRA G4.6 (COYNE)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On BRA - East 1
Type 21310017::BRA G10.1 (RINGIUS) AT WEY G10.2 (Powers)
8:00 PM -9:30 PM
On BRA HS#1
Type 21290013::WEY B10.1 (O'Halloran) AT BRA B10.1 (THOYAS)
9:00 AM -10:30 AM
On BRA - Thayer 1
Type 21430017::QNY B4.5 (Pittman) AT BRA B4.5 (RINGIUS)
1:15 PM -2:15 PM
On BRA - East 1
 
Type 21220026::BRG B8.2 (Fisher) AT BRA2 B8.2 (WELLINGTON)
10:00 AM -11:20 AM
On BRA - Doheny
Type 21440025::BRA2 B4.6 (HULKE) AT BRA1 B4.6 (Greene)
2:30 PM -3:30 PM
On BRA - East 1
Type 21280014::ABG G8.4 (Miele) AT BRA G8.4 (ROMERO)
10:30 AM -11:50 AM
On BRA - Thayer 1
 
Type 21220027::HOLA B8.2 (Forbes) AT BRA1 B8.2 (CONFALONE)
12:00 PM -1:20 PM
On BRA - Thayer 1
Type 21100017::BRG B6.1 (o'Hearn) AT BRA B6.1 (CARR)
12:00 PM -1:10 PM
On BRA - Doheny
Type 21330021::WEY G4.1 (Dodds) AT BRA G4.1 (OSULLIVAN)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On BRA - East 1
Type 21410027::SHA B4.3 (Flieger) AT BRA B4.3 (BRACHA)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On BRA - East 2
Type 21400022::HOLA B4.2 (Bonin) AT BRA2 B4.2 (ANTONOWICZ)
1:15 PM -2:15 PM
On BRA - East 1
Type 21130031::STO B6.3 (Kluczwski) AT BRA1 B6.3 (ORMSBY)
1:30 PM -2:40 PM
On BRA - Doheny
Type 21400025::SHA1 B4.2 (Yu) AT BRA1 B4.2 (PARKER)
2:30 PM -3:30 PM
On BRA - East 1
Type 21210019::EAS B8.1 (Cameron) AT BRA B8.1 (Gibbons)
3:00 PM -4:20 PM
On BRA - Thayer 1
Type 21150018::EBG G6.1 (Schuler Jr) AT BRA G6.1 (TAYLOR)
3:00 PM -4:15 PM
On BRA - Doheny
Type 21320020::WEY BPG.1 (Lynch) AT BRA BPG.1 (Smith)
4:00 PM -5:30 PM
On BRA HS#1
Type 21250019::WEY G8.1 (Carvalho) AT BRA G8.1 (DOUGHTY)
4:30 PM -5:50 PM
On BRA - Thayer 1
Type 21170021::BRA2 G6.3 (PUGSLEY) AT BRA1 G6.3 (MORAN)
6:00 PM -7:15 PM
On BRA - Doheny
 
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
Type 21450019::BRG GPG.1 (McDonough) AT BRA GPG.1 (OSULLIVAN)
8:00 AM -9:45 AM
On BRA - Doheny
Type 21220038::BRA1 B8.2 (CONFALONE) AT BRA2 B8.2 (WELLINGTON)
6:00 PM -7:20 PM
On BRA - Doheny
Type 21170044::WBG G6.4 (PACHECO) AT BRA2 G6.3 (PUGSLEY)
6:00 PM -7:15 PM
On BRA - Doheny
Type 21130044::WEY B6.3 (Powers) AT BRA2 B6.3 (CONCANNON)
12:00 PM -1:10 PM
On BRA - Doheny
Type 21430019::BRG B4.5 (Gauthier) AT BRA B4.5 (RINGIUS)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On BRA - East 1
  
Type 21410036::WBG B4.3 (Morash) AT BRA B4.3 (BRACHA)
1:15 PM -2:15 PM
On BRA - East 1
 
Type 21420055::RCK B4.4 (Roche) AT BRA B4.4 (REGGIO)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On BRA - East 1
 
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jun 1
Type 21290016::STO B10.1 (Grant) AT BRA B10.1 (THOYAS)
12:00 PM -1:30 PM
On BRA - Thayer 1
Type 21150022::EAS G6.1 (deVos) AT BRA G6.1 (TAYLOR)
5:00 PM -6:15 PM
On BRA - Doheny
Type 21450013::RCK GPG.2 (Hennessy) AT BRA GPG.1 (OSULLIVAN)
8:00 AM -9:45 AM
On BRA - Thayer 1
Type 21170031::ABG G6.3 (Cotter) AT BRA1 G6.3 (MORAN)
3:00 PM -4:15 PM
On BRA - Doheny
 
Type 21310008::WEY G10.2 (Powers) AT BRA G10.1 (RINGIUS)
10:00 AM -11:30 AM
On BRA - Thayer 1
 
Type 21210024::SHA B8.1 (kapur) AT BRA B8.1 (Gibbons)
12:00 PM -1:20 PM
On BRA - Thayer 1
Type 21100019::QNY B6.1 (Connor) AT BRA B6.1 (CARR)
12:00 PM -1:10 PM
On BRA - Doheny
Type 21330022::QNY G4.1 (Carthy) AT BRA G4.1 (OSULLIVAN)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On BRA - East 1
Type 21350026::ABG1 G4.6 (Collins) AT BRA G4.3 (FENNESSY)
1:15 PM -2:15 PM
On BRA - East 1
Type 21270022::WHTH G8.3 (Crocker) AT BRA G8.3 (MCGEOGH)
1:30 PM -2:50 PM
On BRA - Thayer 1
Type 21110048::BRA1 B6.2 (COOMBS) AT BRA2 B6.2 (WANG)
1:30 PM -2:40 PM
On BRA - Doheny
Type 21360022::STO G4.4 (grant) AT BRA G4.4 (Castriano)
2:30 PM -3:30 PM
On BRA - East 1
Type 21280010::SHA G8.4 (Wilson) AT BRA G8.4 (ROMERO)
3:00 PM -4:20 PM
On BRA - Thayer 1
Type 21160033::BRG G6.2 (Grassa) AT BRA G6.2 (WELLINGTON)
3:00 PM -4:15 PM
On BRA - Doheny
Type 21420048::WBG B4.4 (Waller) AT BRA B4.4 (REGGIO)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On BRA - East 2
Type 21310009::BRG G10.2 (Beane) AT BRA G10.1 (RINGIUS)
4:30 PM -6:00 PM
On BRA - Thayer 1
Type 21220033::WBG B8.2 (Mussari) AT BRA2 B8.2 (WELLINGTON)
5:00 PM -6:20 PM
On BRA - Doheny