Skip Navigation LinksHome > SSSL-Spring-2018 > B4.6 > WHT+ (MacKay) Login

South Shore Soccer League

SSSL-Spring-2018 - B4.6

Standings: B4.6
GuaranteedWinLossTiePointsScoredAllowedG DiffA Points
RAN (Thompson)602203812210
WHT+ (MacKay)50015363170
QNY (Barroso)43214362050
RAY (Moreira)34211272600
SHA (Weader)22410252000
WHT- (O'Roak)0200114-80
SHA (Wiebe)0900573-350
Download QuickClub, the mobile app to manage your team and sync your schedule.

Schedule: B4.6 Team: WHT+ (MacKay)
Modified: Practice: Playoff:
Event IDDateTimeDayLocationVisitorVHomeH M P
169100024/15/20183:00 PMSunWHT / WHT - WHT Middle 7BRAY (Moreira)1WHT+ (MacKay)6
169100254/22/20183:00 PMSunWHT / WHT - WHT Middle 7BSHA (Wiebe)0WHT+ (MacKay)10
169100064/29/20189:00 AMSunRAY / BC#2 - u14+RAN (Thompson)NAWHT+ (MacKay)NA
169100185/6/20184:15 PMSunRAY / BC#5 - u10WHT+ (MacKay)4RAY (Moreira)1
169100145/12/201811:00 AMSatQNY / QNY - Therrien BQNY (Barroso)1WHT+ (MacKay)3
169100125/13/20181:30 PMSunSHA / SHA - Gavins 3WHT+ (MacKay)13SHA (Wiebe)0