Skip Navigation LinksHome > SSSL-Spring-2018 > B12.2 > WHT (Ferro) Login

South Shore Soccer League

SSSL-Spring-2018 - B12.2

Standings: B12.2
GuaranteedWinLossTiePointsScoredAllowedG DiffA Points
ABG (Molloy)201713460
WEY (Kelly)10149140
RCK (Cleaves)10036240
RAY Demeral00000000
WHT (Ferro)00000000
RAN (O'Neil)010018-40
BRA (LEAVITT)0300418-100
Download QuickClub, the mobile app to manage your team and sync your schedule.

Schedule: B12.2 Team: WHT (Ferro)
Modified: Practice: Playoff:
Event IDDateTimeDayLocationVisitorVHomeH M P
168400094/22/20188:30 AMSunWHT / WHT - MemorialRAY DemeralNAWHT (Ferro)NA
168400044/29/201810:30 AMSunWHT / WHT - MemorialWEY (Kelly)NAWHT (Ferro)NA
168400175/6/20188:30 AMSunWHT / WHT - MemorialRCK (Cleaves)NAWHT (Ferro)NA
168400125/13/20188:00 AMSunBRA / BRA - Thayer 1WHT (Ferro)NABRA (LEAVITT)NA
168400205/20/20188:30 AMSunABG / ABG - TurfAWHT (Ferro)NAABG (Molloy)NA
168400285/26/20188:30 AMSatRAY / BC#1 - u14+ WHT (Ferro)NARAY DemeralNA
168400035/27/201811:00 AMSunRAN / RAN - Belcher ParkWHT (Ferro)NARAN (O'Neil)NA
168400235/28/20188:30 AMMonWHT / WHT - MemorialRAN (O'Neil)NAWHT (Ferro)NA