Skip Navigation LinksHome > SSSL-Spring-2018 > G6.1 > WHT (Politano) Login

South Shore Soccer League

SSSL-Spring-2018 - G6.1

Standings: G6.1
GuaranteedWinLossTiePointsScoredAllowedG DiffA Points
EBG (Chisholm)60220198110
BRG (Davis)41315237120
BRA (Firicano)53015191360
EAS (Schwarz)32312131210
SHA (Morris)33211191910
WEY (Palmer)2339161320
QNY (Gomes)1614617-110
WHT (Politano)1703834-220
Download QuickClub, the mobile app to manage your team and sync your schedule.

Schedule: G6.1 Team: WHT (Politano)
Modified: Practice: Playoff:
Event IDDateTimeDayLocationVisitorVHomeH M P
164600054/14/20181:30 PMSatEAS / EAS - KeachWHT (Politano)1EAS (Schwarz)5
164600114/21/20181:30 PMSatWHT / WHT - WHT Middle u12QNY (Gomes)1WHT (Politano)2
164600154/28/20183:00 PMSatEBG / EBG - Belmont 7WHT (Politano)1EBG (Chisholm)4
164600315/5/20181:30 PMSatWHT / WHT - WHT Middle u12SHA (Morris)4WHT (Politano)2
164600205/12/20181:30 PMSatWHT / WHT - WHT Middle u12BRA (Firicano)2WHT (Politano)0
164600225/19/20183:00 PMSatWHT / WHT - WHT Middle u12BRG (Davis)7WHT (Politano)1
164600025/19/20186:00 PMSatSHA / SHA - Gavins 1WHT (Politano)1SHA (Morris)6
164600286/2/201812:00 PMSatWEY / WEY - Legion #1WHT (Politano)0WEY (Palmer)5