Skip Navigation LinksHome > SSSL-Spring-2018 > B6.4 > WHT (Mahoney) Login

South Shore Soccer League

SSSL-Spring-2018 - B6.4

Standings: B6.4
GuaranteedWinLossTiePointsScoredAllowedG DiffA Points
STO (De Paula)611193927100
SHA (Abramson)620183512160
SHA (PLUMRIDGE)42214323050
WHT (Mahoney)42113231390
EAS (Garofolo)34110221720
BRA (Eldh)06221032-190
EBG (Shields)0611737-230
Download QuickClub, the mobile app to manage your team and sync your schedule.

Schedule: B6.4 Team: WHT (Mahoney)
Modified: Practice: Playoff:
Event IDDateTimeDayLocationVisitorVHomeH M P
164500074/21/20184:30 PMSatWHT / WHT - WHT Middle u12STO (De Paula)3WHT (Mahoney)6
164500124/28/20186:00 PMSatEAS / EAS-9v9WHT (Mahoney)0EAS (Garofolo)2
164500155/5/20186:00 PMSatWHT / WHT - WHT Middle u12SHA (PLUMRIDGE)2WHT (Mahoney)2
164500185/12/20184:30 PMSatSHA / SHA - Gavins 2WHT (Mahoney)4SHA (Abramson)3
164500015/14/20186:00 PMMonWHT / WHT - WHT Middle u12EBG (Shields)0WHT (Mahoney)5
164500215/19/20184:30 PMSatWHT / WHT - WHT Middle u12BRA (Eldh)0WHT (Mahoney)4
164500275/28/20184:30 PMMonSTO / STO - Kolz 1WHT (Mahoney)2STO (De Paula)3
164500246/2/20186:00 PMSatEBG / EBG - Belmont 7WHT (Mahoney)NAEBG (Shields)NA