Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Facility: STO schedules

 < October 2022 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
Oct 1
Type 20100011::RAY B4.4 (Gouthro) AT STO B4.4 (Caron)
12:30 PM -1:30 PM
On STO - Kolz 10B
Type 20060010::RAY G6.4 (Hardiman) AT STO G6.3 (O'Brien)
1:45 PM -2:55 PM
On STO - Kolz 2
Type 20150011::MMR G4.6 (Carrillo) AT STO G4.5 (Mutascio)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On STO - Kolz 10A
Type 19950011::WEY G8.1 (O'Brien) AT STO G8.2 (Falcione)
3:00 PM -4:20 PM
On STO - Kolz 3
Type 20050013::SHA G6.2 (Baur) AT STO G6.2 (Corcoran)
3:00 PM -4:10 PM
On STO - Kolz 2
Type 20090011::WEY B4.2 (Clement) AT STO B4.3 (Szeglin)
3:15 PM -4:15 PM
On STO - Kolz 10A
Type 20130013::RCK G4.3 (McDonald) AT STO G4.2 (Yong)
3:15 PM -4:15 PM
On STO - Kolz 10B
Type 20020010::SHA B8.3 (Hyppolite) AT STO B8.3 (Silva)
4:30 PM -5:50 PM
On STO - Kolz 3
Type 20000020::SHA B6.1 (elshohna) AT STO B6.1 (Belsky)
4:30 PM -5:40 PM
On STO - Kolz 2
Type 20080011::STO B4.1 (Kluczwski) AT STO B4.2 (Iggulden)
4:30 PM -5:30 PM
On STO - Kolz 10A
 
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Type 20040025::SHA B6.4 (Hoffman) AT STO B6.2 (Pizzelli)
12:00 PM -1:10 PM
On STO - Kolz 2
Type 20060013::ACU G6.3 Buss AT STO G6.3 (O'Brien)
1:45 PM -2:55 PM
On STO - Kolz 2
Type 20140015::HOLA G4.3 (Collins) AT STO G4.4 (Canas)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On STO - Kolz 10A
Type 20040022::QNY B6.3 (Connor) AT STO B6.3 (Carpinella)
3:00 PM -4:10 PM
On STO - Kolz 2
Type 20120017::SHA B4.5D (Shah) AT STO B4.5 (Scardigno)
3:15 PM -4:15 PM
On STO - Kolz 10A
Type 20010022::ACU B8.2 (OLIVEIRA) AT STO B8.2 (Grant)
4:30 PM -5:50 PM
On STO - Kolz 3
Type 20080015::WEY B4.1 (Powers) AT STO B4.1 (Kluczwski)
4:30 PM -5:30 PM
On STO - Kolz 10A
 
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Type 20040030::SHA B6.3 (Leyro) AT STO B6.2 (Pizzelli)
1:00 PM -2:10 PM
On STO - Kolz 2
Type 20140018::QNY G4.3 (Couture) AT STO G4.4 (Canas)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On STO - Kolz 10B
Type 20020016::QNY B8.4 (Khalafalla) AT STO B8.3 (Silva)
3:00 PM -4:20 PM
On STO - Kolz 3
Type 20060017::QNY G6.3 (Monaco) AT STO G6.3 (O'Brien)
3:00 PM -4:10 PM
On STO - Kolz 2
Type 20080018::RAY B4.2 (Attardo) AT STO B4.1 (Kluczwski)
3:15 PM -4:15 PM
On STO - Kolz 10A
Type 20120023::RCK B4.6 (Roche) AT STO B4.5 (Scardigno)
3:15 PM -4:15 PM
On STO - Kolz 10B
Type 20010028::RAY B8.2 (Moreira Sr.) AT STO B8.2 (Grant)
4:30 PM -5:50 PM
On STO - Kolz 3
Type 20050024::HOLA G6.2 (Lucci-Mcshain) AT STO G6.2 (Corcoran)
4:30 PM -5:40 PM
On STO - Kolz 2
Type 20080016::QNY B4.1 (Joaquim) AT STO B4.2 (Iggulden)
4:30 PM -5:30 PM
On STO - Kolz 10A
 
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Type 20100020::SHA B4.5A (Vasilets) AT STO B4.4 (Caron)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On STO - Kolz 10A
Type 20140019::ACU G4.3 (Martins) AT STO G4.4 (Canas)
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On STO - Kolz 10B
Type 19950020::SHA G8.2 (Wooden) AT STO G8.2 (Falcione)
3:00 PM -4:20 PM
On STO - Kolz 3
Type 20050028::RAY G6.2 (Driscoll) AT STO G6.2 (Corcoran)
3:00 PM -4:10 PM
On STO - Kolz 2
Type 20080021::QNY B4.1 (Joaquim) AT STO B4.1 (Kluczwski)
3:15 PM -4:15 PM
On STO - Kolz 10A
Type 20010035::QNY B8.2 (Chella) AT STO B8.2 (Grant)
4:30 PM -5:50 PM
On STO - Kolz 3
Type 20040034::RAY B6.4 (Testa) AT STO B6.3 (Carpinella)
4:30 PM -5:40 PM
On STO - Kolz 2
Type 20080020::SHA B4.1 (Metwally) AT STO B4.2 (Iggulden)
4:30 PM -5:30 PM
On STO - Kolz 10A
Type 20090020::SHA B4.3 (Tavares) AT STO B4.3 (Szeglin)
4:30 PM -5:30 PM
On STO - Kolz 10B
 
30
31
Nov 1
2
3
4
5
Type 20150021:QNY G4.5 (Feeney) vs STO G4.5 (Mutascio)
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On STO - Kolz 10A
Type 20040036::STO B6.2 (Pizzelli) AT STO B6.3 (Carpinella)
1:15 PM -2:25 PM
On STO - Kolz 2
Type 20120025:HOLA B4.5 (Bonin) vs STO B4.5 (Scardigno)
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On STO - Kolz 10A
Type 20020023::RAY B8.3 (Curtis) AT STO B8.3 (Silva)
2:30 PM -3:50 PM
On STO - Kolz 3
 
Type 20120030::SHA B4.5C (Fernando) AT STO B4.5 (Scardigno)
2:45 PM -3:45 PM
On STO - Kolz 10A
Type 20010037::WEY B8.1 (Redburn) AT STO B8.2 (Grant)
4:00 PM -5:20 PM
On STO - Kolz 3
Type 20080022::SHA B4.1 (Metwally) AT STO B4.1 (Kluczwski)
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On STO - Kolz 10A